all are services are FREE of charge

My Options

Post study work rights

International students have the opportunity to remain in the UK for four months following completion of their studies [only degree level or above courses with minimum 12 months course duration quality] to seek graduate employment.

Students who are offered graduate-level job offers with a minimum annual salary of £20,000 are able to apply for a UK work visa.

International graduates who wish to start their own business in the UK may also be able to apply for a new student entrepreneur’s visa.

  • Nowhere in the Britain is more than 74 miles from the sea.
  • Inner London has the highest GDP per capita (Euro 88,761) of any European city.
  • Queen Anne had 17 children, all of them died before she did.
  • Rudolf Hess was the last prisoner to be kept in the Tower of London.
  • The United Kindom has a coastline of 12,429 km.
Study visa consultants, Study in abroad