all are services are FREE of charge

My Options

Post study work rights

  • If your course duration is less than 2 years but more than 8 months, you will be eligible for work permit for a period no longer than the length of your program of study.
  • If your course duration is 2 years or more, you may be eligible for a work permit for up to 3 years.
  • English and French are the official languages of Canada.
  • Maple leaf is in the center of Canada's flag.
  • Beaver is the national animal of Canada.
  • Canada has the world's highest tertiary education enrolment.
  • Canada has the ninth biggest economy of the world.
Study visa consultants, Study in abroad